Motherboard Forums


Reply
Thread Tools Display Modes

My genitalia uses an Intel CPU !

 
 
Eliot Whinterton-Harpe
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      03-13-2007, 10:31 PM
It takes me much longer to cumm than if I used AMD !!
 
Reply With Quote
 
 
 
 
Trent
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      03-14-2007, 11:18 AM
On Tue, 13 Mar 2007 22:31:45 +0000 Eliot Whinterton-Harpe
<(E-Mail Removed)> wrote in Message id: <et78oj$k4k$(E-Mail Removed)>:

>It takes me much longer to cumm than if I used AMD !!


Well, there you have it. Real Men use Intel. Premature ejaculators use
AMD.
 
Reply With Quote
 
 
 
 
Marcel Overweel
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      03-14-2007, 12:21 PM

"Eliot Whinterton-Harpe" <(E-Mail Removed)> schreef in bericht
news:et78oj$k4k$(E-Mail Removed)...
> It takes me much longer to cumm than if I used AMD !!


Sounds like a new type of benchmark...


regards,
Marcel



 
Reply With Quote
 
pheasant
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      03-14-2007, 02:22 PM
Eliot Whinterton-Harpe wrote:
> It takes me much longer to cumm than if I used AMD !!


Dunno, if you'd use lidociane ointment for thermal compound you'd prolly
slow down.

--
The world's least questioned excuse for missing work....
"the voices in my head told me to stay home and clean guns today".
Oooookay...
 
Reply With Quote
 
geoff
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      03-14-2007, 03:58 PM
Also try the clip-on-nads, sold separately.

-g


 
Reply With Quote
 
SteveH
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      03-14-2007, 04:15 PM
geoff wrote:
> Also try the clip-on-nads, sold separately.
>
> -g


Misread that as clips on the nads and thought you meant something like jump
leads!

SteveH


 
Reply With Quote
 
Skybuck Flying
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      03-15-2007, 12:21 AM

"Trent" <(E-Mail Removed).****off> wrote in message
news:(E-Mail Removed)...
> On Tue, 13 Mar 2007 22:31:45 +0000 Eliot Whinterton-Harpe
> <(E-Mail Removed)> wrote in Message id: <et78oj$k4k$(E-Mail Removed)>:
>
>>It takes me much longer to cumm than if I used AMD !!

>
> Well, there you have it. Real Men use Intel. Premature ejaculators use
> AMD.


Go see the doctor...


 
Reply With Quote
 
geoff
Guest
Posts: n/a
 
      03-15-2007, 07:25 PM
.. . . but with my AMD, if I open the ZIF socket, the CPU can vibrate as
well.

-g


 
Reply With Quote
 
 
 
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
vmware only uses hardware assist on intel? Robert Myers Intel 0 04-12-2011 06:48 PM
Probe2 uses 99% of CPU! Mastertone Asus 4 07-02-2007 04:44 PM
A7V400-MX always uses onchip video first? lazardo Asus 0 01-18-2005 04:48 PM
K7S5A PRO uses VIA drivers ? Tod ECS 3 01-25-2004 04:06 PM
About Intel Celeron, Intel Centrino, Intel Pentium Mobile and Intel Pentium Chusqui22 Intel 6 01-06-2004 11:24 PM


All times are GMT. The time now is 05:33 AM.


Welcome!
Welcome to Motherboard Point
 

Advertisment